Jakob Tiedtke - Filmografie | OSOBNOSTI.CZ
Filmy
Herci
Zpěváci
Skupiny
Modelky
Sportovci
Další
Spisovatelé
Panovníci
Finančníci
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
Jakob Tiedtke
herec
Narození:
23. června 1875
Úmrtí:
30. června 1960
Rychlý výběr
Profil
Filmografie (199)
Diskuze
Upravit profil
Rychlý výběr
Profil
Filmografie (199)
Diskuze
Herec
Die Drei von der Tankstelle (1955)
Urlaub auf Ehrenwort (1955)
Herr Koppe
Der Biberpelz (1955)
Schiffer Wulkoff
Raub der Sabinerinnen, Der (1954)
Bäckermeister
Der Hecht auf der Tanne (1954)
Schleusenwärter a.D. Jodokus Bansemier
...und ewig bleibt die Liebe (1954)
The Priest
Emil und die Detektive (1954)
Der Rektor
Damenwahl (1953)
Kapitän
Lumpaci Vagabundus (1953)
Hobelmann
Die blaue Stunde (1953)
Portier
Weihnachten bei Buchholzens (1953)
Žádný strach před velkými zvířaty (1953)
Zirkusdirektor
Am Brunnen vor dem Tore (1952)
Standesbeamter
Königin einer Nacht (1951)
Moritzki
Unsterbliche Geliebte (1951)
Wirt
Das seltsame Leben des Herrn Bruggs (1951)
Otto Kube - Tierhändler
Es begann um Mitternacht (1951)
Hanna Amon (1951)
Wirt
Durch dick und dünn (1951)
Garagenmeister
Schuß um Mitternacht (1950)
Kriminalrat Christian Katte
Mathilde Möhring (1950)
Wiener Mädeln (1949)
Hans im Glück (1949)
Das Geheimnis der roten Katze (1949)
Tobias
Nichts als Zufälle (1949)
Onkel David
Einmaleins der Ehe (1949)
Chemie und Liebe (1948)
Patient
Morgen ist alles besser (1948)
Friedrich Borck, ihr Vater
Kolberg (1945)
Reeder
Die tolle Susanne (1945)
Heidesommer (1945)
Alte Lied, Das (1945)
Gärtnereibesitzer Dörr
Šiva a šibeniční kvítek (1945)
Schwarze Schaf, Das (1944)
Schicksal am Strom (1944)
Lindemann
Das war mein Leben (1944)
Müller
Familie Buchholz (1944)
Vater Weigelt
Žena mých snů (1944)
Die Jungfern vom Bischofsberg (1943)
Johann (1943)
Velký král (1942)
Mayor of Berlin
So ein Früchtchen (1942)
Revuedirektor
Veliká láska (1942)
Hauswart
Leichte Mädchen, Das (1941)
Onkel Otto
Die Schwedische Nachtigall (1941)
Kaiser
Pedro soll hängen (1941)
Der Alkalde
Frau Luna (1941)
Schlüssler
Ve stínu slávy (1941)
Director der Oper Bergamo
Leichte Muse (1941)
Hauswirt Stilpe
Falschmünzer (1940)
Toilettenmann Papa Schmidt
Žid Süß (1940)
Konsistorialrat
Das Unsterbliche Herz (1939)
Schöffe Weihrauch
Robert Koch, der Bekämpfer des Todes (1939)
Amtsdiener Michalke
Die Reise nach Tilsit (1939)
Gastwirt
Silvesternacht am Alexanderplatz (1939)
Herr Schebke
Nanu, Sie kennen Korff noch nicht? (1938)
Vermeylen
Zaváté stopy (1938)
Dompierre - Hotelier
Kampf um Anastasia (1938)
Christian Voss
Göttliche Jette, Die (1937)
Kommerzienrat
Gewitterflug zu Claudia (1937)
Ein Flugpassagier
Meine Freundin Barbara (1937)
Stockinger
K novým břehům (1937)
Käsefabrikant Wells
Hilde Petersen postlagernd (1936)
J. Huizenbeck - ihr Vater
Onkel Bräsig (1936)
Pomuchelskopp
Savoy-Hotel 217 (1936)
Leonid Alexandrovitch Schapkin
Spiel an Bord (1936)
Henning
Der Vogelhändler (1935)
Junge Graf, Der (1935)
Notar
Frischer Wind aus Kanada (1935)
Henry Baker
Peter, Paul und Nanette (1935)
Sebastian
Petersburger Nächte (1935)
theater director Somov
Die Liebe und die erste Eisenbahn (1934)
Posthalter in Zehlendorf F.W. Eichmann
Liebe siegt, Die (1934)
Ihr Vater
Ein Mädel wirbelt durch die Welt (1934)
Verleger Hermann Brehmer
Fürst Woronzeff (1934)
Onkel Iwan
Doppelbräutigam, Der (1934)
Musikverleger Roland
Rhapsodie. Ein musikalisches Intermezzo aus dem Leben Franz Liszts (1934)
Wirt
So ein Flegel (1934)
Rektor Knauer
Lockvogel (1934)
Juwelier Schott
Der Vetter aus Dingsda (1934)
Onkel Emil
Besuch am Abend (1934)
Alois Berger
Schön ist jeder Tag den Du mir schenkst, Marie Luise (1934)
Marie-Luises Vater
Frühlingsmärchen (1934)
Theaterdirektor aus Charlottenburg Neuhof
Das Blumenmädchen vom Grand-Hotel (1934)
Theaterdirektor Flindt
Schützenkönig wird der Felix (1934)
Postmeister Passerow
Schwarzer Jäger Johanna (1934)
Amtmann Cropp
Doppelgänger, Der (1934)
pan Miller
Große Chance, Die (1934)
Oskar Borke, pensionierter Schrankenwärter
Schön ist es, verliebt zu sein (1934)
Der Vereinspräsident
Tausend für eine Nacht (1933)
Jakob Lauff
Saison in Kairo (1933)
Exzellenz Ismael Pascha
Ihre Durchlaucht, die Verkäuferin (1933)
Ein Kunde
Lied vom Glück, Das (1933)
Mr. Warner
Der Streitbare Herr Kickel (1933)
Kickel
Die Schönen Tage von Aranjuez (1933)
Juwelier Dergan
Gretel zieht das große Los (1933)
Ihr Onkel
Kleiner Mann - was nun? (1933)
Kleinholz
Wie werde ich energisch? (1933)
Gerichtsvollzieher
Der Kampf um den Bär (1933)
Heimat am Rhein (1933)
Der alte Eckhausen
Idylle au Caire (1933)
Ismaël Pacha
Des jungen Dessauers große Liebe (1933)
Foese - Apotheker
Die Wette (1933)
Wirt Jochen Swen
Wenn am Sonntagabend die Dorfmusik spielt (1933)
Josef Bendler, Müller
Die Kalte Mamsell (1933)
Knoll
Ein toller Einfall (1932)
Michael Lüders
Mein Freund, der Millionär (1932)
Vater
Hasenklein kann nichts dafür (1932)
Titus Hasenklein
Johann Strauss, k. u. k. Hofkapellmeister (1932)
Das Testament des Cornelius Gulden (1932)
Cornelius Gulden
Fräulein - Falsch verbunden (1932)
Kantinenwirt Sperling
Das Mädel vom Montparnasse (1932)
Herr Ravin
Zwei glückliche Tage (1932)
Friedrich
Strich durch die Rechnung (1932)
Spengler - Fahrradhändler
Zum goldenen Anker (1932)
Cesar
Ja, treu ist die Soldatenliebe (1932)
August Petermann
Auto und kein Geld, Ein (1932)
Fabrikant Kersten
Das Blaue vom Himmel (1932)
U-Papa
Berlin - Alexanderplatz (1931)
Gast bei Henschke
Yorck (1931)
Krause
...und das ist die Hauptsache!? (1931)
Diener bei Roettlinck Wilhelm
Voruntersuchung (1931)
Ein genierter Herr
Die Jugendgeliebte (1930)
Das Flötenkonzert von Sans-souci (1930)
Wirt
Pension Schöller (1930)
Philipp Klapproth
Liebe im Schnee (1929)
Großkaufmann Reynold
Autobus Nr. 2 (1929)
Diener bei Dr. Ponsar Jakob
Meine Schwester und ich (1929)
Kunde
Drei machen ihr Glück (1929)
Großvater von Gretchen
Die Liebe der Brüder Rott (1929)
Mascottchen (1929)
Director Lieblich
Luther (1928)
Tetzel
Heut' spielt der Strauss (1928)
Wieß
Ehre deine Mutter (1928)
Theodor Krause
Moral (1928)
Rentier Beermann
Schenk mir das Leben (1928)
Gustav Mond, Du gehst so stille (1928)
Der Onkel aus Afrika
Heut tanzt Mariett (1928)
Der Bürgermeister
Fräulein aus Argentinien, Das (1928)
Don Juan in der Mädchenschule (1928)
Herr Tiedemann
Das Spreewaldmädel (1928)
Unter Ausschluß der Öffentlichkeit (1927)
Eberhard v. Schlenk
Die Frau ohne Namen - 1. Teil (1927)
Dr. Bessels Verwandlung (1927)
Fabrikant Julius Bessel
Gehetzte Frauen (1927)
Dr. Baran
Die Frau ohne Namen - 2. Teil (1927)
Ein reicher Koreaner
Die Bräutigame der Babette Bomberling (1927)
Der alte Bomberling
Die Apachen von Paris (1927)
Racken
Was die Kinder ihren Eltern verschweigen (1927)
Mäzen
Primanerliebe (1927)
Arme kleine Sif (1927)
Mühle von Sanssouci, Die (1926)
Müller Casper
Bara en danserska (1926)
deras far Ph Zentler
Panzergewölbe, Das (1926)
3. Untersuchungsrichter
Der Provinzonkel (1926)
Provinzonkel
Der Mann im Feuer (1926)
Freund der Diva
Der Gute Ruf (1926)
In der Heimat, da gibt's ein Wiedersehn! (1926)
Hoher Offizier
Dame aus Berlin, Die (1925)
Alter tormann
Husarenfieber (1925)
Kammermusik (1925)
Hildes Vater Geheimrat Kügelchen
Ein Walzertraum (1925)
Eberhard XXIII von Flausenthurm
Pietro der Korsar (1925)
Piombolo
Die drei Portiermädel (1925)
Leopold Siedentopf
Arabella (1924)
Nanon (1924)
Koch des Königs
Auf Befehl der Pompadour (1924)
sein Brunder Cyrus Fernay
Spiel mit dem Schicksal, Das (1924)
Redakteur Mittenzwey
Tragödie im Hause Habsburg (1924)
Dr. Wislizenus (1924)
Wirt
Ein Traum vom Glück (1924)
Die Radio Heirat (1924)
Der Kaufmann von Venedig (1923)
Beppo
Flamme, Die (1923)
Monsieur Borell
Die Fledermaus (1923)
Frosch
Alte Gesetz, Das (1923)
Direktor der Schauspieler
So sind die Männer (1923)
Jeremias von Katzenellenbogen
Maciste und die chinesische Truhe (1923)
Karusellen (1923)
Philippsen
Die Austreibung (1923)
Rentschreiber
Sünden von gestern (1922)
Sie und die Drei (1922)
der Unbekannte
Der Strom (1922)
Mann ohne Namen - 1. Der Millionendieb, Der (1921)
Frederik Nissen
Mann ohne Namen - 2. Der Kaiser der Sahara, Der (1921)
Mann ohne Namen - 4. Die goldene Flut, Der (1921)
Mann ohne Namen - 5. Der Mann mit den eisernen Nerven, Der (1921)
Mann ohne Namen - 6. Der Sprung über den Schatten, Der (1921)
Der Mann ohne Namen - 7. Gelbe Bestien (1921)
Großindustrieller Frederik Nissen
Amor am Steuer (1921)
Kohlhiesels Töchter (1920)
Wirt des 'Dorfkruges' Mathias Kohlhiesel
Romeo und Julia im Schnee (1920)
Bauer
Sumurun (1920)
Head Eunuch
Die Fahrt ins Blaue (1919)
Warenhausbesitzer Herr Paetz
Der Galeerensträfling (1919)
Puppe, Die (1919)
The abbott
Der Rattenfänger von Hameln (1918)
Ratsapotheker
Der Golem (1915)
Schuldig (1914)
Zobrazit vše (199)