Anna Q. Nilsson - Filmografie | OSOBNOSTI.CZ
Filmy
Herci
Zpěváci
Skupiny
Modelky
Sportovci
Další
Spisovatelé
Panovníci
Finančníci
Tiscali.cz
Zprávy
Sport
Ženy
Cestování
Games.cz
Profigamers.cz
ZeStolu.cz
Osobnosti.cz
Karaoketexty.cz
Úschovna.cz
Nedd.cz
Moulík.cz
Fights.cz
Dokina.cz
CZhity.cz
Našepeníze.cz
StartupInsider.cz
Anna Q. Nilsson
herečka
Narození:
30. března 1888
Úmrtí:
11. února 1974
Rychlý výběr
Profil
Filmografie (208)
Diskuze
Upravit profil
Rychlý výběr
Profil
Filmografie (208)
Diskuze
Herec
Sobbin' Women: The Making of 'Seven Brides for Seven Brothers' (1997)
Mrs. Elcott
Sedm nevěst pro sedm bratrů (1954)
Mrs. Elcott
The Great Diamond Robbery (1953)
Nurse
The Visitor (1952)
Fearless Fagan (1952)
Abby's Maid
Show Boat (1951)
Seamstress
The Unknown Man (1951)
Cocktail Party Guest
Grounds for Marriage (1951)
Dowager at Friday Club
The Law and the Lady (1951)
Mrs. Scholmm
Američan v Paříži (1951)
Kay Jansen
Sunset Boulevard (1950)
Anna Q. Nilsson
The Big Hangover (1950)
Helen Lang
In the Good Old Summertime (1949)
Woman with Harp
Adamovo žebro (1949)
Mrs. Poynter
Malaya (1949)
Secretary
Chlapec se zelenými vlasy (1948)
Townswoman
Every Girl Should Be Married (1948)
Saleslady
Fighting Father Dunne (1948)
Mrs. Olaf Knudson
It Had to Be You (1947)
Saleslady
Farmářova dcera (1947)
Mrs. Holstrom
Cynthia (1947)
Miss Brady, English Teacher
The Secret Heart (1946)
Dr. Rossiger's Secretary
The Valley of Decision (1945)
Mrs. Scott's Nurse
The Sailor Takes a Wife (1945)
Switchboard Operator
Headin' for God's Country (1943)
Mrs. Nilsson
Cry 'Havoc' (1943)
Nurse
The Great Man's Lady (1942)
Paula Wales
I Live on Danger (1942)
Mrs. Sherman
Crossroads (1942)
Madame Deval
Girls' Town (1942)
Mother Lorraine
Riders of the Timberline (1941)
Donna Ryan
The Trial of Mary Dugan (1941)
Juror
Sedmá kavalérie (1941)
Mrs. Taipe
The People vs. Dr. Kildare (1941)
Juror Next to Foreman
Prison Farm (1938)
Matron Ames
Paradise for Three (1938)
First Bridge Player
Behind the Criminal (1937)
Madge
Wanderer of the Wasteland (1935)
Mrs. Virey
School for Girls (1934)
Dr. Anne Galvin
The Little Minister (1934)
Villager
The World Changes (1933)
Mrs. Peterson
The Whip (1928)
Iris d'Aquila
Blockade (1928)
Bess
Babe Comes Home (1927)
Vernie
The Masked Woman (1927)
Diane Delatour
The Thirteenth Juror (1927)
Helen Marsden
Easy Pickings (1927)
Mry Ryan
Lonesome Ladies (1927)
Polly Fosdick
Sorrell and Son (1927)
Dora Sorrell
Her Second Chance (1926)
Mrs. Constance Lee
Too Much Money (1926)
Annabel Broadley
Midnight Lovers (1926)
Diana Fothergill
Miss Nobody (1926)
Barbara Brown
The Greater Glory (1926)
Fanny
The Splendid Road (1925)
Sandra De Hault
If I Marry Again (1925)
Alicia Wingate
The Top of the World (1925)
Sylvia Ingleton
One Way Street (1925)
Lady Sylvia Hutton
Winds of Chance (1925)
Countess Courteau
The Talker (1925)
Kate Lennox
Painted People (1924)
Leslie Carter
The Side Show of Life (1924)
Lady Auriol Dayne
Half-a-Dollar Bill (1924)
The Stranger
Vanity's Price (1924)
Vaana Du Maurier
The Breath of Scandal (1924)
The Fire Patrol (1924)
Mary Ferguson
Flowing Gold (1924)
Allegheny Briskow
Broadway After Dark (1924)
Helen Tremaine
Inez from Hollywood (1924)
Inez Laranetta
The Judgment of the Storm (1924)
Between Friends (1924)
Jessica Drene
The Isle of Lost Ships (1923)
Dorothy Fairfax
Thundering Dawn (1923)
Mary Rogers
Enemies of Children (1923)
Ponjola (1923)
Lady Flavia Desmond
Innocence (1923)
Fay Leslie
The Rustle of Silk (1923)
Lady Feo
Hearts Aflame (1923)
Helen Foraker
Adam's Rib (1923)
Mrs. Michael Ramsay
The Spoilers (1923)
Cherry Malotte
The Man from Home (1922)
Genevieve Granger-Simpson
Three Live Ghosts (1922)
Ivis
Pink Gods (1922)
Lady Margot Cork
The Oath (1921)
Irene Lansing
Without Limit (1921)
Ember Edwards
What Women Will Do (1921)
Lily Gibbs
The Lotus Eater (1921)
Madge Vance
Why Girls Leave Home (1921)
Anna Hedder
Ten Nights in a Bar Room (1921)
Värmlänningarna (1921)
Anna
In the Heart of a Fool (1920)
Margaret Muller
One Hour Before Dawn (1920)
Ellen Aldrich
The Fighting Chance (1920)
Sylvia Landis
The Thirteenth Commandment (1920)
Leila Kip
The Brute Master (1920)
Madeline Grey
The Toll Gate (1920)
Mary Brown
The Figurehead (1920)
Mary Forbes
The Luck of the Irish (1920)
Ruth Warren
Cheating Cheaters (1919)
Grace Palmer
The Love Burglar (1919)
Joan Gray
A Very Good Young Man (1919)
Viva Bacchus
Soldiers of Fortune (1919)
Alice Langham
Her Kingdom of Dreams (1919)
Carlotta Stanmore
Venus in the East (1919)
Mrs. Pat Dyvenot
A Sporting Chance (1919)
Pamela Brent
Way of the Strong (1919)
Audrie Hendrie / Monica Norton
Ravished Armenia (1919)
Edith Graham
The Vanity Pool (1918)
Carol Harper
No Man's Land (1918)
Katherine Gresham
Heart of the Sunset (1918)
Alaire Austin
The Trail to Yesterday (1918)
Sheila Langford
In Judgment of... (1918)
Mary Manners
The Moral Code (1917)
Jean Hyland
Infidelity (1917)
Elaine Bernard
Seven Keys to Baldpate (1917)
Mary Norton
The Silent Master (1917)
Undetermined Role
The Inevitable (1917)
Florence Grey
Over There (1917)
Bettie Adams
Weighed in the Balance (1916)
Edna Carr - the Foreman's Daughter
Sold Out (1916)
Leila Austin
The Tangled Web (1916)
Ruth Alden
The Silent Shame (1916)
Mrs. Hilliard - the Mother
Her Surrender (1916)
Rhoda Cortlandt
The Supreme Sacrifice (1916)
Helen Chambers
Regeneration (1915)
Marie Deering
Barbara Frietchie (1915)
Sue Negly
In the Hands of the Jury (1915)
Lenore Butler - the Daughter
The Haunted House of Wild Isle (1915)
Ann Miller - the Doctor's Ward
A Sister's Burden (1915)
Ida - Nathanial's Wife
The Destroyer (1915)
Helen Vedrine
The Night Operator at Buxton (1915)
Helen
The Siren's Reign (1915)
Marguerite Morrison - The Other Woman
The Second Commandment (1915)
Mirza - Sahki's Wife
The Haunting Fear (1915)
Diana - an Adventuress
The Hazards of Helen (1914)
Helen [Ch. 18] 'The Night Operator at Buxton'
Wolfe; Or, The Conquest of Quebec (1914)
Mignon Mars
The Fatal Legacy (1913)
Anna Halleck - Harry's Wife
A Treacherous Shot (1913)
The Turning Point (1913)
A Mississippi Tragedy (1913)
Martha Calhoun - the Planter's Daughter
The Infamous Don Miguel (1913)
Undetermined Role
Captured by Strategy (1913)
Shenandoah (1913)
Gertrude Illingham
A Man in the World of Men (1913)
Alice - the Landlady's Daughter
Uncle Tom's Cabin (1913)
Eliza - a Runaway Slave
Prisoners of War (1913)
Mrs. Edwin Worth
The Battle of Bloody Ford (1913)
Agatha Elton
Battle of Pottsburg Bridge (1912)
Bartlow's Sweetheart
Victim of Circumstances (1912)
Tide of Battle (1912)
Alisia Stafford - Hardee's Sweetheart
War's Havoc (1912)
Jennie McPherson - Mrs. Faulkner
'Fighting' Dan McCool (1912)
Edith - Dan's Sweetheart
The Drummer Girl of Vicksburg (1912)
The Siege of Petersburg (1912)
Charlotte Pemberton - their daughter
The Soldier Brothers of Susanna (1912)
Susanna - the Sister
Saved from Court Martial (1912)
The Darling of the CSA (1912)
Agnes Lane
His Mother's Picture (1912)
Kitty
The Girl in the Caboose (1912)
Battle in the Virginia Hills (1912)
Undetermined Role
The Farm Bully (1912)
Anna - the Farmer's Daughter
The Toll Gate Raiders (1912)
Charlotte - the Judge's Daughter
The Bugler of Battery B (1912)
Miss Colwell
The Grit of the Girl Telegrapher (1912)
Betty
A Railroad Lochinvar (1912)
Peggy
Zobrazit vše (165)